Agnes Jacks -trophy

SM-sarjan arvokkain pelaaja

1992 Satu Himberg, VG-62, Naantali
1993 Satu Himberg, VG-62, Naantali
1994 Marika Lempinen, Tuusula Ringette
1995 Virpi Karjalainen, Hyvinkään Jää-Ahmat
1996 Satu Himberg, Hyvinkään Jää-Ahmat
1997 Arja Oksanen, Raision Nuorisokiekko
1998 Tia Heinonen, Tuusula Ringette
1999 Tia Heinonen, Tuusula Ringette
2000 Kirsi Pukkila, Lapinlahden Luistin -89
2001 Katja Kortesoja, Tuusula Ringette
2002 Kirsi Pukkila, Lapinlahden Luistin -89
2003 Kirsi Pukkila, Lapinlahden Luistin -89
2004 Marja Koponen, Shakers Ringette, Kerava
2005 Marja Koponen, VG-62 Naantali
2006 Anna Vanhatalo, Helsinki Ringette
2007 Marja Koponen, Helsinki Ringette
2008 Anne Pohjola, Lapinlahden Luistin -89
2009 Anne Pohjola, Lapinlahden Luistin -89
2010 Anna-Kaisa Raesola, Luvian Kiekko -82
2011 Salla Kyhälä, Espoon Kiekkoseura
2012 Susanna Tapani, Raision Nuorisokiekko
2013 Susanna Tapani, Raision Nuorisokiekko
2014 Anne Pohjola, Lapinlahden Luistin -89
2015 Susanna Tapani, Raision Nuorisokiekko
2016 Susanna Tapani, Raision Nuorisokiekko
2017 Susanna Tapani, Raision Nuorisokiekko
2018 Maija Väyrynen, Espoon Kiekkoseura
2019 Maija Väyrynen, Nokian Urheilijat
2020 Marjukka Virta, Lapinlahden Luistin -89
2021 Susanna Tapani, Raision Nuorisokiekko
2022 Maija Väyrynen, Nokian Urheilijat

Vuoden ringeten pelaaja

Suomen Urheilutoimittajat ry:n valinta

1991 Satu Himberg, VG-62, Naantali
1992 Arja Oksanen, VG-62 Naantali
1993 Kristiina Vidlund, Lahti Ringette
1994 Kristiina Vidlund, Lahti Ringette
1998 Tia Heinonen, Tuusula Ringette
1999 Arja Oksanen, Raision Nuorisokiekko
2000 Kirsi Pukkila, Lapinlahden Luistin -89
2001 Katja Kortesoja, Tuusula Ringette
2002 Kirsi Pukkila, Lapinlahden Luistin -89
2006 Elina Raesola, Luvian Kiekko -82
2007 Elina Raesola, Luvian Kiekko -82
2008 Elina Raesola, Luvian Kiekko -82
2009 Anne Pohjola, Lapinlahden Luistin -89
2010 Salla Kyhälä, Espoon Kiekkoseura
2011 Anne Pohjola, Lapinlahden Luistin -89
2012 Anne Pohjola, Lapinlahden Luistin -89
2013 Anne Pohjola, Lapinlahden Luistin -89
2014 Marjukka Virta, Nokian Urheilijat
2015 Susanna Tapani, Raision Nuorisokiekko
2016 Susanna Tapani, Raision Nuorisokiekko
2017 Anne Pohjola, Lapinlahden Luistin -89
2018 Anne Pohjola, Lapinlahden Luistin -89
2019 Anne Pohjola, Lapinlahden Luistin -89
2020 Anne Pohjola, Lapinlahden Luistin -89
2021 Anne Pohjola, Lapinlahden Luistin -89